Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Winter maintenance of district roads in the Starachowice District for the winter season 2026/2027.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00324730/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Świętokrzyskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 15, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
3 months
Location
Świętokrzyskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€925,268
Avg. Bids
1.0
Competition
Low
SME Winners
91%
34,641 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Zimowe utrzymanie dróg powiatowych na terenie Powiatu Starachowickiego w sezonie zimowym 2026/2027.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

37 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dedb45-7d9a-bee5-2028-230001aeea93.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Oferta - zadanie 1.docxDOC
Oferta - zadanie 1.docx -- 22.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Oferta - zadanie 2.docxDOC
Oferta - zadanie 2.docx -- 21.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Oferta - zadanie 3.docxDOC
Oferta - zadanie 3.docx -- 21.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Oferta - zadanie 4.docxDOC
Oferta - zadanie 4.docx -- 21.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Oświadczenia wraz z wykazem pracowników - zima.docxDOC
Oświadczenia wraz z wykazem pracowników - zim... -- 24.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Projektowane postanowienia umowy - zadanie 1.pdfPDF
Projektowane postanowienia umowy - zadanie 1.... -- 877.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Projektowane postanowienia umowy - zadanie 2.pdfPDF
Projektowane postanowienia umowy - zadanie 2.... -- 649.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Projektowane postanowienia umowy - zadanie 3.pdfPDF
Projektowane postanowienia umowy - zadanie 3.... -- 695.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Projektowane postanowienia umowy - zadanie 4.pdfPDF
Projektowane postanowienia umowy - zadanie 4.... -- 691.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

raport pracy sprzętu do umowy.docDOC
raport pracy sprzętu do umowy.doc -- 58.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Warunki techniczne wykonania i odbioru usług - załacznik do umowy zadanie 1,2,3,...DOC
Warunki techniczne wykonania i odbioru usług ... -- 53.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wykaz obiektów mostowych objętych zimowym utrzymaniem w sezonie 2026 - 2027.docxDOC
Wykaz obiektów mostowych objętych zimowym utr... -- 14.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik 2a- oświadczenie o spełnianiu warunków.docxDOC
Załacznik 2a- oświadczenie o spełnianiu warun... -- 16.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik 2b- oświadczenie o spełnianiu warunków.docxDOC
Załacznik 2b- oświadczenie o spełnianiu warun... -- 16.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik 2c- oświadczenie o spełnianiu warunków.docxDOC
Załacznik 2c- oświadczenie o spełnianiu warun... -- 16.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik 2d- oświadczenie o spełnianiu warunków.docxDOC
Załacznik 2d- oświadczenie o spełnianiu warun... -- 16.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik 3a - oświadczenie o wykluczeniu.docxDOC
Załacznik 3a - oświadczenie o wykluczeniu.doc... -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik 3b- oświadczenie o wykluczeniu.docxDOC
Załacznik 3b- oświadczenie o wykluczeniu.docx -- 21.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik 3c- oświadczenie o wykluczeniu.docxDOC
Załacznik 3c- oświadczenie o wykluczeniu.docx -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik 3d- oświadczenie o wykluczeniu (2).docxDOC
Załacznik 3d- oświadczenie o wykluczeniu (2).... -- 21.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik 4 a- zobowiązanie.docxDOC
Załacznik 4 a- zobowiązanie.docx -- 18.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik 4 b - zobowiązanie.docxDOC
Załacznik 4 b - zobowiązanie.docx -- 18.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik 4 c - zobowiązanie.docxDOC
Załacznik 4 c - zobowiązanie.docx -- 18.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik 4 d - zobowiązanie.docxDOC
Załacznik 4 d - zobowiązanie.docx -- 18.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik 5a - oświadczenie o zakresie robót.docxDOC
Załacznik 5a - oświadczenie o zakresie robót.... -- 22.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik 5b- oświadczenie o zakresie usług.docxDOC
Załacznik 5b- oświadczenie o zakresie usług.d... -- 22.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik 5c- oświadczenie o zakresie usług.docxDOC
Załacznik 5c- oświadczenie o zakresie usług.d... -- 21.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik 5d- oświadczenie o zakresie usług.docxDOC
Załacznik 5d- oświadczenie o zakresie usług.d... -- 22.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 7.1 - Oświadczenie o grupie kapitałowej.docxDOC
Załącznik 7.1 - Oświadczenie o grupie kapitał... -- 16.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6a - zadanie 1.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6a - zadanie 1.docx -- 17.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6b - zadanie 2.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6b - zadanie 2.docx -- 15.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6c- zadanie 3.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6c- zadanie 3.docx -- 17.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7a Formularz obliczenia ceny dla zadania 1 - usługi pługopiaskarką...DOC
Załącznik nr 7a Formularz obliczenia ceny dl... -- 22.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zimowe utrzymanie dróg dla pieszych i rowerów - 2026-2027.docxDOC
Zimowe utrzymanie dróg dla pieszych i rowerów... -- 17.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08dee17d-6ab1-834b-ebd1-650001a...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline