Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Development of design documentation for the task: "Construction of acoustic screens on Jana Nowaka-Jeziorańskiego Avenue"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00391103/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 21, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
3 months
Location
Śląskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Opracowanie dokumentacji projektowej dla zadania pn.: "Budowa ekranów akustycznych na al. Jana Nowaka- Jeziorańskiego"

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

26 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def91f-dbf9-d27c-962b-120001311b2d.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Oferta.docxDOC
Oferta.docx -- 12.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Oferta.pdfPDF
Oferta.pdf -- 108.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Ogloszenie_o_zamowieniu.pdfPDF
Ogloszenie_o_zamowieniu.pdf -- 100.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Oswiadczenia.docxDOC
Oswiadczenia.docx -- 9.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Oswiadczenia.pdfPDF
Oswiadczenia.pdf -- 112.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Oswiadczenia_WYKONAWCY.docxDOC
Oswiadczenia_WYKONAWCY.docx -- 12.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Oswiadczenia_WYKONAWCY.pdfPDF
Oswiadczenia_WYKONAWCY.pdf -- 116.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Oswiadczenie_o_grupie_kapitalowej.docxDOC
Oswiadczenie_o_grupie_kapitalowej.docx -- 9.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Oswiadczenie_o_grupie_kapitalowej.pdfPDF
Oswiadczenie_o_grupie_kapitalowej.pdf -- 75.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Oswiadczenie_o_tajemnicy_przedsiebiorstwa.docxDOC
Oswiadczenie_o_tajemnicy_przedsiebiorstwa.doc... -- 7.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Oswiadczenie_o_tajemnicy_przedsiebiorstwa.pdfPDF
Oswiadczenie_o_tajemnicy_przedsiebiorstwa.pdf -- 74.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Oswiadczenie_wykonawcow_wspolnie_ubiegajacych_sie_o_zamowienie.docxDOC
Oswiadczenie_wykonawcow_wspolnie_ubiegajacych... -- 8.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Oswiadczenie_wykonawcow_wspolnie_ubiegajacych_sie_o_zamowienie.pdfPDF
Oswiadczenie_wykonawcow_wspolnie_ubiegajacych... -- 74.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja_warunkow_zamowienia.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja_warunkow_zamowienia.pdf -- 222.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wykaz_doswiadczenia_zawodowego.docxDOC
Wykaz_doswiadczenia_zawodowego.docx -- 8.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wykaz_doswiadczenia_zawodowego.pdfPDF
Wykaz_doswiadczenia_zawodowego.pdf -- 112.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wykaz_osob.docxDOC
Wykaz_osob.docx -- 9.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wykaz_osob.pdfPDF
Wykaz_osob.pdf -- 75.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_7_-_Wzor_umowy.zipZIP
Zalacznik_nr_7_-_Wzor_umowy.zip -- 494.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_8_-_Harmonogram_terminowo-rzeczowo-finansowy.xlsxXLS
Zalacznik_nr_8_-_Harmonogram_terminowo-rzeczo... -- 14.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_8_-_Harmonogram_terminowo-rzeczowo-finansowy.xlsxXLS
Zalacznik_nr_8_-_Harmonogram_terminowo-rzeczo... -- 14.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_8_-_Szczegolowy_Opis_Przedmiotu_Zamowienia.zipZIP
Zalacznik_nr_8_-_Szczegolowy_Opis_Przedmiotu_... -- 8.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Zobowiazanie_podmiotu_udostepniajacego_zasoby_ORAZ_oswiadczenie_(art._125)_tego_...DOC
Zobowiazanie_podmiotu_udostepniajacego_zasoby... -- 13.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zobowiazanie_podmiotu_udostepniajacego_zasoby_ORAZ_oswiadczenie_(art._125)_tego_...PDF
Zobowiazanie_podmiotu_udostepniajacego_zasoby... -- 118.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 13 - Analiza akustycznaPDF
Załącznik nr 13 - Analiza akustyczna.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline