Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Paving of the promenades in the old area of El Carmen cemetery. Phase 1

Open
Deadline
10 days left
September 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
3/2026
Value
€199,985
Location
ES418, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 11, 2026

Budget
€199,985
Duration
3 months
Location
ES418
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Pavimentación de los paseos en la zona antigua del cementerio de El Carmen. Fase 1

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 02 PPT_Expte_3_2026_pavimentacionfase1.pdfPDF
02 PPT_Expte_3_2026_pavimentacionfase1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 03 CCP PCAP_pavimentacionfase1.pdfPDF
03 CCP PCAP_pavimentacionfase1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: I-II PT Paseos Cement El Carmen_ MEMORIA_RV.pdfPDF
I-II PT Paseos Cement El Carmen_ MEMORIA_RV.p...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: III PT Paseos Cement El Carmen PLIEGO.pdfPDF
III PT Paseos Cement El Carmen PLIEGO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: IV PT Paseos Cement El Carmen_ESS_ PLANOS.pdfPDF
IV PT Paseos Cement El Carmen_ESS_ PLANOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: IV PT Paseos Cement El Carmen ESS_RV.pdfPDF
IV PT Paseos Cement El Carmen ESS_RV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: VI PT Paseos Cement El Carmen PLANOS_RV.pdfPDF
VI PT Paseos Cement El Carmen PLANOS_RV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: V PT Paseos Cement El Carmen_ MEDICIONES Y PRESUP_ RV.pdfPDF
V PT Paseos Cement El Carmen_ MEDICIONES Y PR...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline