Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Suministro de material sanitario fungible para EGARSAT, Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social Nº 276.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 01, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2025/LIC/0078
Value
€635,002
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

January 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 01, 2026

Budget
€635,002
Duration
12 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de material sanitario fungible para EGARSAT, Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social Nº 276.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo2Modelo de proposicion economica.xlsxXLS
Anexo2Modelo de proposicion economica.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO A ARTI DESCRIP Y CARACTERISTICAS TECNICAS.xlsxXLS
ANEXO A ARTI DESCRIP Y CARACTERISTICAS TECNIC...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO B MUESTRAS SOLCIT Y CARAC VALORAR.xlsxXLS
ANEXO B MUESTRAS SOLCIT Y CARAC VALORAR.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP 2025LIC0078.pdfPDF
PCAP 2025LIC0078.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT fungible sanitario 2026.pdfPDF
PPT fungible sanitario 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline