Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

The object of the contract is the provision of cleaning services for the following municipal buildings in the town of L’Alcudia de Crespins:

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2660790R
Value
€144,034
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 23, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 12, 2026

Budget
€144,034
Duration
24 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Constituye el objeto del contrato la prestación del servicio de limpieza de los siguientes edificios municipales de la localidad de L’Alcudia de Crespins:

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.pdfPDF
ANEXO I DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II MODELO DE PROPOSICION JURIDICO ECONOMICO Y CRITERI...PDF
ANEXO II MODELO DE PROPOSICION JURIDICO ECONO...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II Rectificado Oferta economica.odtDOC
ANEXO II Rectificado Oferta economica.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Decreto de Alcaldia de rectificacion del PCAP.pdfPDF
Decreto de Alcaldia de rectificacion del PCAP...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: INFORME Memoria Justificativa.pdfPDF
INFORME Memoria Justificativa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP LIMPIEZA EDIFICIOS MUNICIPALES V8 Rectifica...PDF
PCAP LIMPIEZA EDIFICIOS MUNICIPALES V8 Rect...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego de Condiciones Tecnicas Rectificado.pdfPDF
Pliego de Condiciones Tecnicas Rectificado.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline