Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Transport of students to schools from the area of the Jabłonka Commune in the school year 2026/2027

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00389363/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 12, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 20, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,120,856
Avg. Bids
0.5
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
10,629 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dowóz uczniów do szkół z terenu Gminy Jabłonka w roku szkolnym 2026/2027

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def860-8184-fa5f-962b-120001baa07f.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_1_Formularz_oferty.docDOC
Zalacznik_nr_1_Formularz_oferty.doc -- 213.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_2_Oswiadczenie_dotyczace_spelniania_warunkow.docDOC
Zalacznik_nr_2_Oswiadczenie_dotyczace_spelnia... -- 162.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_3a_Oswiadczenie_o_spelnianiu_warunkow_braku_pods.wykluczenia.1.docDOC
zalacznik_nr_3a_Oswiadczenie_o_spelnianiu_war... -- 183.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_3_Oswiadczenie_o_brak_podstaw.docDOC
zalacznik_nr_3_Oswiadczenie_o_brak_podstaw.do... -- 205.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_4_Zobowiazanie_podmiotu_trzeciego.docDOC
Zalacznik_nr_4_Zobowiazanie_podmiotu_trzecieg... -- 156.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_5_Pelnomocnictwo_wykonawcy_wspolnie_ubiegajacy_sie.docDOC
Zalacznik_nr_5_Pelnomocnictwo_wykonawcy_wspol... -- 158.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_6_Oswiadczenie_wykonawcy_wspolnie_ubiegajacy.docDOC
Zalacznik_nr_6_Oswiadczenie_wykonawcy_wspolni... -- 152.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.CUW.26.6.2026 dowóz gminny.pdfPDF
SWZ.CUW.26.6.2026 dowóz gminny.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_7_projekt_umowy_dowz_gminny.pdfPDF
Zalacznik_nr_7_projekt_umowy_dowz_gminny.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline