Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Instalación, configuración y puesta en marcha de un sistema de monitorización energética en determinados aparcamientos y suministro de plataforma en modalidad SaaS para la centralización de los datos recopilados

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
08/2026
Value
€74,744
Location
ES705, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 28, 2026

Budget
€74,744
Duration
12 months
Location
ES705
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Instalación, configuración y puesta en marcha de un sistema de monitorización energética en determinados aparcamientos y suministro de plataforma en modalidad SaaS para la centralización de los datos recopilados

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

26 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 08-2026 OB PCAP.pdfPDF
08-2026 OB PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 08-2026 OB PPTP.pdfPDF
08-2026 OB PPTP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCAP Anexo I Declaracion responsable.docxDOC
PCAP Anexo I Declaracion responsable.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCAP Anexo II Declaracion de no distorsion competencia.docxDOC
PCAP Anexo II Declaracion de no distorsion co...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCAP Anexo III Escrito de adscripcion medios.docxDOC
PCAP Anexo III Escrito de adscripcion medios....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCAP Anexo IV Escrito de compromiso condiciones especiales ...DOC
PCAP Anexo IV Escrito de compromiso condicion...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCAP Anexo V Declaracion cumplimiento obligaciones art 129 ...DOC
PCAP Anexo V Declaracion cumplimiento obligac...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCAP Anexo VII Declaracion no incurso en prohibicion para c...DOC
PCAP Anexo VII Declaracion no incurso en proh...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCAP Anexo VIII DACI contratista o subcontratista.docxDOC
PCAP Anexo VIII DACI contratista o subcontrat...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCAP Anexo VI Proposicion de criterios evaluables por formu...DOC
PCAP Anexo VI Proposicion de criterios evalua...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPTP Anexo II Cuadro Descompuestos.pdfPDF
PPTP Anexo II Cuadro Descompuestos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPTP Anexo III Cuadro Precios 1.pdfPDF
PPTP Anexo III Cuadro Precios 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPTP Anexo I Mediciones.pdfPDF
PPTP Anexo I Mediciones.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPTP Anexo IV Cuadro Precios 2.pdfPDF
PPTP Anexo IV Cuadro Precios 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPTP Anexo IX Cronograma.pdfPDF
PPTP Anexo IX Cronograma.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPTP Anexo VIII Monitorizacion de Inmuebles.bc3DOC
PPTP Anexo VIII Monitorizacion de Inmuebles.b...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPTP Anexo VII Resumen Presupuesto.pdfPDF
PPTP Anexo VII Resumen Presupuesto.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPTP Anexo VI Presupuesto.pdfPDF
PPTP Anexo VI Presupuesto.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPTP Anexo V Listado de Elementales.pdfPDF
PPTP Anexo V Listado de Elementales.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Proyecto 01 Metropol visado GC118594 00.pdfPDF
Proyecto 01 Metropol visado GC118594 00.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Proyecto 02 Elder visado GC118580 00.pdfPDF
Proyecto 02 Elder visado GC118580 00.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Proyecto 03 PPilar visado GC118601 00.pdfPDF
Proyecto 03 PPilar visado GC118601 00.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Proyecto 04 PPueblo visado GC118614 00.pdfPDF
Proyecto 04 PPueblo visado GC118614 00.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Proyecto 05 Rincon visado GC118605 00.pdfPDF
Proyecto 05 Rincon visado GC118605 00.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Proyecto 06 Vegueta visado GC118606 00.pdfPDF
Proyecto 06 Vegueta visado GC118606 00.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline