Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Zakup sprzętu sieciowego oraz do tworzenia kopii zapasowych w ramach projektu „Cyberbezpieczny samorząd w Gminie Chełmiec”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2025/BZP 00610451/01
Value
zł307,513
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 31, 2025

Submission Deadline

January 07, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
zł307,513
Duration
Not specified
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€662,690
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
90%
4,174 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Zakup sprzętu sieciowego oraz do tworzenia kopii zapasowych w ramach projektu „Cyberbezpieczny samorząd w Gminie Chełmiec”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

07.01.2026 r. Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
07.01.2026 r. Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

18.12.2025 r. SWZ.pdfPDF
18.12.2025 r. SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

28.01.2026 r. Informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejszej oferty.pdfPDF
28.01.2026 r. Informacja o wyborze najkorzyst...

No summary available for this document.

7.01.2026 r. Informacja o kwocie.pdfPDF
7.01.2026 r. Informacja o kwocie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 1 Formularz asortymentowo - cenowy.docxDOC
Załącznik Nr 1 Formularz asortymentowo - ceno...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 2 Wzór oświadczenia, o którym mowa w art. 117 ust. 4 ustawy PZP.doc...DOC
Załącznik Nr 2 Wzór oświadczenia, o którym mo...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 3 Wzór zobowiązania podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docxDOC
Załącznik Nr 3 Wzór zobowiązania podmiotu udo...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 4 Wzór oświadczenia, o którym mowa w art. 125 ust. 1 ustawy PZP.doc...DOC
Załącznik Nr 4 Wzór oświadczenia, o którym mo...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 5 Wzór wykazu dostaw.docxDOC
Załącznik Nr 5 Wzór wykazu dostaw.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 6 Projektowane postanowienia umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik Nr 6 Projektowane postanowienia umo...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 7 Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
Załącznik Nr 7 Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline