Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Improvement of poviat roads by eliminating breaks and renovating sections of poviat roads in 2026 - Part VI (Janikowo Municipality, Gniewkowo Municipality, City and Municipality of Inowrocław)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00376730/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 20, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Ulepszenie dróg powiatowych poprzez likwidację przełomów oraz remonty odcinków dróg powiatowych w 2026 roku” – VI część (Gmina Janikowo, Gniewkowo, Miasto i Gmina Inowrocław)

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

27 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def214-0e71-037f-962b-1200010b724c.pdf

No summary available for this document.

70 mapa orientacjna VI.jpgIMG
70 mapa orientacjna VI.jpg -- 5.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

ST D-00.00.00 Wymagania ogólne.pdfPDF
ST D-00.00.00 Wymagania ogólne.pdf -- 306.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST D-01.02.04 Rozbiórka elementów dróg.pdfPDF
ST D-01.02.04 Rozbiórka elementów dróg.pdf -- 136.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST D-02.01.01 Wykonanie wykopów.pdfPDF
ST D-02.01.01 Wykonanie wykopów.pdf -- 150.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST D-03.02.01a Regulacja urządzeń obcych.pdfPDF
ST D-03.02.01a Regulacja urządzeń obcych.pdf -- 171.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST D-04.01.01 Profilowanie i zagęszczanie podłoża.pdfPDF
ST D-04.01.01 Profilowanie i zagęszczanie pod... -- 214.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST D-04.02.01 Warstwy odsączające i odcinające.pdfPDF
ST D-04.02.01 Warstwy odsączające i odcinając... -- 273.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST D-04.03.01 Oczyszczenie i skropienie warstw konstrukcyjnych.pdfPDF
ST D-04.03.01 Oczyszczenie i skropienie warst... -- 187.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST D-04.04.02 Podbudowa z kruszywa łamanego.pdfPDF
ST D-04.04.02 Podbudowa z kruszywa łamanego.p... -- 259.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST D-04.05.01 Podbudowa z mieszanki kruszywa związanego cementem.pdfPDF
ST D-04.05.01 Podbudowa z mieszanki kruszywa ... -- 308.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST D-05.03.11 Frezowanie nawierzchni asfaltowych na zimno.pdfPDF
ST D-05.03.11 Frezowanie nawierzchni asfaltow... -- 164.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST D-05.03.23 Nawierzchnia z kostki brukowej betonowej.pdfPDF
ST D-05.03.23 Nawierzchnia z kostki brukowej ... -- 277.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST D-05.04.01 Nawierzchnie z betonu asfatlowego. Warstwa wiążaca, wyrównawcza i ...PDF
ST D-05.04.01 Nawierzchnie z betonu asfatlowe... -- 575.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST D-05.05.01 Nawierzchnie z betonu asfatlowego. Warstwa ścieralna wg WT-1 Wt-2....PDF
ST D-05.05.01 Nawierzchnie z betonu asfatlowe... -- 519.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST D-06.03.01a Ścinanie poboczy.pdfPDF
ST D-06.03.01a Ścinanie poboczy.pdf -- 121.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST D-06.03.01 Pobocza ulepszone.pdfPDF
ST D-06.03.01 Pobocza ulepszone.pdf -- 261.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST D-07.01.01 Oznakowanie poziome.pdfPDF
ST D-07.01.01 Oznakowanie poziome.pdf -- 207.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST D-08.01.01 Krawężniki i oporniki betonowe.pdfPDF
ST D-08.01.01 Krawężniki i oporniki betonowe.... -- 759.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST D-08.03.01 Betonowe obrzeża chodnikowe.pdfPDF
ST D-08.03.01 Betonowe obrzeża chodnikowe.pdf -- 231.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik 1.1- kosztorys ofertowy TP16.docxDOC
załącznik 1.1- kosztorys ofertowy TP16.docx -- 57.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 1 - oswiadczenie z art 125 ust 1 ustawy Pzp.docxDOC
załącznik nr 1 - oswiadczenie z art 125 ust 1... -- 32.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 2 - zobowiazanie podmiotu.docxDOC
załącznik nr 2 - zobowiazanie podmiotu.docx -- 26.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 3 - wzór umowy.pdfPDF
załącznik nr 3 - wzór umowy.pdf -- 276.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 4 - grupa kapitałowa.docxDOC
załącznik nr 4 - grupa kapitałowa.docx -- 27.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 5 - wykaz sprzętu.docxDOC
załącznik nr 5 - wykaz sprzętu.docx -- 21.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

2026_TP_16_SWZ_remonty.pdfPDF
2026_TP_16_SWZ_remonty.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline