Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Servicio psicopedagógico para afrontar dificultades de aprendizaje en educación infantil y educación primaria del Distrito de Moncloa-Aravaca.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
March 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
300/2025/01888
Value
€80,052
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 25, 2025

Deadline for Questions

February 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

March 02, 2026

Contract Start Date

March 01, 2026

Budget
€80,052
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio psicopedagógico para afrontar dificultades de aprendizaje en educación infantil y educación primaria del Distrito de Moncloa-Aravaca.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 1888 PCAP CSV.pdfPDF
1888 PCAP CSV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 1888 PPT CSV.pdfPDF
1888 PPT CSV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline