Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Purchase of cleaning agents

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
September 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00024065
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ080, Czechia
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 02, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ080
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem veřejné zakázky je dodání čistících a úklidových prostředků, více upřesněných v Technické specifikaci, která tvoří přílohu č. 1 tohoto Záznamu. Dílčí dodávky zboží budou dodavatelem realizovány postupně podle potřeb zadavatele do těchto míst plnění SOŠ PO a VOŠ PO: • Pionýrů 2069, 738 01, Frýdek – Místek • Pavlíkova 1479, 738 01, Frýdek – Místek • Trnkova 2420/85, 628 00, Brno • Zaoralova 3124/14, 628 00, Brno • Pod Parkem 662, 338 08, Zbiroh • Náchodská 530, 54932, Velké Poříčí

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

2 documents available with AI summaries

2026_08_21-5_0_Vyzva.zipZIP
2026_08_21-5_0_Vyzva.zip

No summary available for this document.

2026_08_25-9_0_Doplnění ZD.zipZIP
2026_08_25-9_0_Doplnění ZD.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline