Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction of a gas boiler room for the Social Welfare Home in Blachownia.

Open
Deadline
10 days left
September 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00411163/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 11, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
48 months
Location
Śląskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Budowa kotłowni gazowej dla Domu Pomocy Społecznej w Blachowni.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08df04a6-df78-d038-ab56-9400019a5083.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DPS Blachownia inst gazowa-elektryka Przedmiar REV1.pdfPDF
DPS Blachownia inst gazowa-elektryka Przedmia... -- 124.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

E101_E102_E301_DPS_Blachownia_kotłownia.pdfPDF
E101_E102_E301_DPS_Blachownia_kotłownia.pdf -- 612.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

E201_DPS_Blachownia_kotłownia.pdfPDF
E201_DPS_Blachownia_kotłownia.pdf -- 116.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPIS_IE_DPS_Blachownia_kotłownia.pdfPDF
OPIS_IE_DPS_Blachownia_kotłownia.pdf -- 526.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWiOR_IE_DPS_Blachownia_kotłownia.pdfPDF
STWiOR_IE_DPS_Blachownia_kotłownia.pdf -- 490.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 Formularz oferty.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 Formularz oferty.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 Oświadczenie składane na podstawie art.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 Oświadczenie składane na podst...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 Oświadczenie składane na podstawie art.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 Oświadczenie składane na podst...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 - wzór umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 4 - wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik nr 5 Wykaz robót budowlanych.docxDOC
Załacznik nr 5 Wykaz robót budowlanych.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik nr 6 Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Załacznik nr 6 Wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ Oswiadczenie docx.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ Oswiadczenie docx.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ zobowiazaniedocx.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ zobowiazaniedocx.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline