Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Emergency medical vehicle

Open
Deadline
16 days left
September 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
VV-503-26-919
Value
€2,336,000
Location
City of Zagreb, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 18, 2026

Budget
€2,336,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
City of Zagreb
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Vozilo za hitnu medicinsku pomoć – Tip B namijenjeno izvanbolničkom hitnom medicinskom zbrinjavanju osoba, koristiti će se tijekom provedbe zadaća postrojbi i zapovjedništava Oružanih snaga RH.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
IZJAVA O JAMSTVU I UVJETIMA JAMSTVA - predlož... -- 201.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
IZJAVA O REKLAMACIJI I UVJETIMA REKLAMACIJE -... -- 205.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Popis glavnih isporuka - predložak.pdf -- 345.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehnička specifikacija - Izmjena br. 1.pdf -- 437.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehnička specifikacija.pdf -- 446.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikPDF
TROŠKOVNIK.pdf -- 183.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
UVJETI TEHNIČKE I STRUČNE SPOSOBNOSTI.pdf -- 412.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline