Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Servicio de limpieza de las instalaciones de “La Fábrica de Luz. Museo de la Energía”, un espacio museístico situado en Ponferrada (León), de la Fundación Ciudad de la Energía-CIUDEN, F.S.P.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 25, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
MSP-2026-005
Value
€129,426
Location
ES413, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 08, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 18, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 25, 2026

Contract Start Date

July 29, 2026

Budget
€129,426
Duration
24 months
Location
ES413
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de limpieza de las instalaciones de “La Fábrica de Luz. Museo de la Energía”, un espacio museístico situado en Ponferrada (León), de la Fundación Ciudad de la Energía-CIUDEN, F.S.P.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 04_PPT_MSP_2026_005.pdfPDF
04_PPT_MSP_2026_005.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 06_1_CCP_MSP_2026_005.pdfPDF
06_1_CCP_MSP_2026_005.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 06_2_PCAP_MSP_2026_005.pdfPDF
06_2_PCAP_MSP_2026_005.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_I_DECLARACIONES RESPONSABLES_MSP_2026_005.docxDOC
ANEXO_I_DECLARACIONES RESPONSABLES_MSP_2026_0...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_III_1_DEC_SUBCONTRATACION_MSP_2026_005.docxDOC
ANEXO_III_1_DEC_SUBCONTRATACION_MSP_2026_005....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_IV_2_PERSONAL_SUBROGAR_MSP_2026_005.docxDOC
ANEXO_IV_2_PERSONAL_SUBROGAR_MSP_2026_005.doc...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_VII_OFERTA_ECONOMICA_MSP_2026_005.docxDOC
ANEXO_VII_OFERTA_ECONOMICA_MSP_2026_005.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_VI_MODELO_SEGURO DE CAUCION_MSP-2026-005.docxDOC
ANEXO_VI_MODELO_SEGURO DE CAUCION_MSP-2026-00...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_V_MODELO_AVAL_MSP_2026_005.docxDOC
ANEXO_V_MODELO_AVAL_MSP_2026_005.docx

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline