Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

PAVEMENT WORKS for repair of damages from breaks and erosion in various streets due to storm 2026, various lots (FMA 2026 Subsidy).

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
27/2026-G1793
Value
€145,247
Location
ES611, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 02, 2026

Budget
€145,247
Duration
1 months
Location
ES611
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

OBRAS DE PAVIMENTACION para reparación de daños por roturas y arrastres en varias calles por temporal 2026, varios lotes (Subvención FMA 2026).

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 1 MEMORIA CALLE ACCESO BARRIADA LOBDAR PAVIM F.pdfPDF
1 MEMORIA CALLE ACCESO BARRIADA LOBDAR PAVIM ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 2 MEMORIA CALLE ALZABARAS PAVIM F.pdfPDF
2 MEMORIA CALLE ALZABARAS PAVIM F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 3 MEMORIA CALLE LUIS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ PAVIM F.pdfPDF
3 MEMORIA CALLE LUIS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ PAVIM ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 4 MEMORIA CALLE PARQUE EL BOJ PAVIM F.pdfPDF
4 MEMORIA CALLE PARQUE EL BOJ PAVIM F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 5 MEMORIA CALLE PUENTE AL 1204 PAVIM F.pdfPDF
5 MEMORIA CALLE PUENTE AL 1204 PAVIM F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 6 MEMORIA CAMINO VIEJO ALBOX ALMANZORA T1 T2 PAVIM F.pdfPDF
6 MEMORIA CAMINO VIEJO ALBOX ALMANZORA T1 T2 ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 7 MEMORIA PRACTICANTE ANDRES DEL AGUILA PAVIM f.pdfPDF
7 MEMORIA PRACTICANTE ANDRES DEL AGUILA PAVIM...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I Cuadros solvencia y toneladas.pdfPDF
Anexo I Cuadros solvencia y toneladas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexos III.docxDOC
Anexos III.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexos II.pdfPDF
Anexos II.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexos IV.docxDOC
Anexos IV.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo V Medidas de publicidad obligatorias.pdfPDF
Anexo V Medidas de publicidad obligatorias.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego adm def F.pdfPDF
Pliego adm def F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego tecn def F.pdfPDF
Pliego tecn def F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline