Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Development and implementation of a mobile application and expansion of the Official Tourist Service of the Mazowieckie Voivodeship www.mazowsze.travel.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
September 01, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00404833/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 01, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
3 months
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,048,347
Avg. Bids
0.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
6,452 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Development and implementation of a mobile application and expansion of the Official Tourist Service of Mazowieckie Voivodeship www.mazowsze.travel.
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08df0203-c9c6-73fc-b346-03000101646c.pdf

No summary available for this document.

01_20260725 Projektowane postanowienia umowy.docxDOC
01_20260725 Projektowane postanowienia umowy.... -- 76.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

02_Załącznik nr 2 do UMOWY opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docxDOC
02_Załącznik nr 2 do UMOWY opis przedmiotu za... -- 144.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

03_Załącznik nr 3 do UMOWY RAMOWY PLAN.docxDOC
03_Załącznik nr 3 do UMOWY RAMOWY PLAN.docx -- 30.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

04_Załącznik nr 4 harmonogram ostateczny.docxDOC
04_Załącznik nr 4 harmonogram ostateczny.docx -- 23.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

05_Załącznik nr 5 do UMOWY PROTOKOL ODBIORU czesciowego.docxDOC
05_Załącznik nr 5 do UMOWY PROTOKOL ODBIORU c... -- 26.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

06_Załącznik nr 6 do UMOWY PROTOKOL ODBIORU KONCOWEGO.docxDOC
06_Załącznik nr 6 do UMOWY PROTOKOL ODBIORU K... -- 28.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

07_Załącznik nr 7_umowa powierzenia przetwarzania danych osobowych.docxDOC
07_Załącznik nr 7_umowa powierzenia przetwarz... -- 31.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

08_Załacznik nr 8 klauzula RODO.docxDOC
08_Załacznik nr 8 klauzula RODO.docx -- 24.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_052026MROTFEMA 24082026.docxDOC
SWZ_052026MROTFEMA 24082026.docx

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_052026MROTFEMA 24082026.pdfPDF
SWZ_052026MROTFEMA 24082026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08df077d-0422-470e-ab56-9400018...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline