Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Suministro, instalación e integración de los medios audiovisuales y digitales y un sistema de nebulización para equipar la nueva sala del espacio de exaltación del patrimonio inmaterial de Peñafiel

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
938/2026
Value
€20,910
Location
ES418, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 19, 2026

Budget
€20,910
Duration
1 months
Location
ES418
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro, instalación e integración de los medios audiovisuales y digitales y un sistema de nebulización para equipar la nueva sala del espacio de exaltación del patrimonio inmaterial de Peñafiel
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO II.pdfPDF
ANEXO II.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I.pdfPDF
Anexo I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV.pdfPDF
Anexo IV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VIII.pdfPDF
Anexo VIII.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VII.pdfPDF
Anexo VII.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VI.pdfPDF
Anexo VI.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo V.pdfPDF
Anexo V.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline