Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Modernization of land development along with works on external technical infrastructure of Primary School with Integration Departments No. 12 named after Janusz Korczak in Krakow.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 22, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00328699/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 15, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 22, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Modernizacja zagospodarowania terenu wraz z robotami w zakresie zewnętrznej infrastruktury technicznej Szkoły Podstawowej z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 12 im. Janusza Korczaka w Krakowie.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

26 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dedc6c-b31d-97af-2028-230001af00c9.pdf

No summary available for this document.

1_SP12 - Modernizacja zagospodarowania terenu - elektryka - 20.06.2026.pdfPDF
1_SP12 - Modernizacja zagospodarowania terenu... -- 58.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

1_SP12 - Modernizacja zagospodarowania terenu - kanalizacja - 20.06.2026.pdfPDF
1_SP12 - Modernizacja zagospodarowania terenu... -- 82.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

1_SP12 - Modernizacja zagospodarowania terenu - OPZ - 20.06.2026.pdfPDF
1_SP12 - Modernizacja zagospodarowania terenu... -- 1.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

1_SP12 - Modernizacja zagospodarowania terenu - Rysunek nr 1 - 20.06.2026.pdfPDF
1_SP12 - Modernizacja zagospodarowania terenu... -- 298.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

1_SP12 - Modernizacja zagospodarowania terenu - Rysunek nr 2 - 20.06.2026.pdfPDF
1_SP12 - Modernizacja zagospodarowania terenu... -- 222.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

1_SP12 - Modernizacja zagospodarowania terenu - Rysunek nr 3 - 20.06.2026.pdfPDF
1_SP12 - Modernizacja zagospodarowania terenu... -- 169.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

1_SP12 - Modernizacja zagospodarowania terenu - Rysunek nr 4 - 20.06.2026.pdfPDF
1_SP12 - Modernizacja zagospodarowania terenu... -- 221.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

1_SP12 - Modernizacja zagospodarowania terenu - Rysunek nr 5 - 20.06.2026.pdfPDF
1_SP12 - Modernizacja zagospodarowania terenu... -- 10.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

1_SP12 - Modernizacja zagospodarowania terenu - Rysunek nr 6 - 20.06.2026.pdfPDF
1_SP12 - Modernizacja zagospodarowania terenu... -- 73.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

1_SP12 - Modernizacja zagospodarowania terenu - Rysunek nr 7 - 29.06.2026.pdfPDF
1_SP12 - Modernizacja zagospodarowania terenu... -- 41.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

2_OPZ Zagospodarowanie branża elektryczna.pdfPDF
2_OPZ Zagospodarowanie branża elektryczna.pdf -- 442.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

2_plan zagospodarowania terenu trasa kablowa i słupy ośw.pdfPDF
2_plan zagospodarowania terenu trasa kablowa ... -- 277.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

3_Opis przedmiotu zamówienia branża sanitarna .pdfPDF
3_Opis przedmiotu zamówienia branża sanitarna... -- 148.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

3_Załącznik nr 1 do OPZ branża sanitarna.pdfPDF
3_Załącznik nr 1 do OPZ branża sanitarna.pdf -- 82.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

3_Załącznik nr 2 do OPZ branża sanitarna.pdfPDF
3_Załącznik nr 2 do OPZ branża sanitarna.pdf -- 3.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

3_Załącznik nr 3 do OPZ branża sanitarna.pdfPDF
3_Załącznik nr 3 do OPZ branża sanitarna.pdf -- 1.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

STWiORB – Instalacje elektryczne.pdfPDF
STWiORB – Instalacje elektryczne.pdf -- 498.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWiORB – Kanalizacja zewnętrzna.pdfPDF
STWiORB – Kanalizacja zewnętrzna.pdf -- 997.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWiORB - Modernizacja zagospodarowania terenu.pdfPDF
STWiORB - Modernizacja zagospodarowania teren... -- 1.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

0_SWZ_RB_MODERNIZACJA_ SP12.271.1.2026.pdfPDF
0_SWZ_RB_MODERNIZACJA_ SP12.271.1.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 1 do SWZ- wzór Formularza ofertowego.docDOC
zał. nr 1 do SWZ- wzór Formularza ofertowego....

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 2 do SWZ-wzór umowy.pdfPDF
zał. nr 2 do SWZ-wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 3 do SWZ-wzór oświadczenia z art. 125.docxDOC
zał. nr 3 do SWZ-wzór oświadczenia z art. 125...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 4 do SWZ-podział robót.docxDOC
zał. nr 4 do SWZ-podział robót.docx

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 5 do SWZ-zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docxDOC
zał. nr 5 do SWZ-zobowiązanie podmiotu udostę...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline