Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Private service for the provision of charanga service for the Winter Festivals, Youth and the Festivals of San Bartolomé and the Virgen de los Remedios of Aldeanueva de Ebro

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
676/2026
Value
€19,195
Location
ES230, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 02, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 10, 2026

Budget
€19,195
Duration
12 months
Location
ES230
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio privado de prestación del servicio de charanga para las Fiestas de Invierno, Juventud y las Fiestas de San Bartolomé y la Virgen de los Remedios de Aldeanueva de Ebro

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO III MODELO NORMATIVA MATERIAL LABORAL.pdfPDF
ANEXO III MODELO NORMATIVA MATERIAL LABORAL.p...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II MODELO UTE.pdfPDF
ANEXO II MODELO UTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I MODELO AVAL.pdfPDF
ANEXO I MODELO AVAL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV MODELO PREVENCION RIESGOS.pdfPDF
ANEXO IV MODELO PREVENCION RIESGOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V OFERTA ECONOMICA.pdfPDF
ANEXO V OFERTA ECONOMICA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego de Clausulas Administrativas Particulares.p...PDF
Pliego de Clausulas Administrativas Particula...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego de Prescripciones Tecnicas.pdfPDF
Pliego de Prescripciones Tecnicas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline