Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Neubau Außenstelle Technische Hochschule, Am Residenzplatz, Neumarkt i.d.OPf. - Trockenbauarbeiten

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ocds-mnwr74-f6af3823-08e2-41cc-8546-87245c28a77f
Value
Not disclosed
Location
DE236, Germany
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 01, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
DE236
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

VOR ÄNDERUNG: Trockenbau: Ca. 1.200 m² Trockenbauwände, Vorsatzschalen Ca. 1.560 m² AHD mit HWL-Platten Ca. 100 m² Streckmetalldecken Ca. 2.250 m² Deckendämmung Tiefgarage mit HWL-Platten NACH ÄNDERUNG: Mehrmengen infolge geänderter und erweiterter Medientrassen (Elektro- und Medientechnik); Anpassungen von Deckenbekleidungen in Tiefgarage und Technikbereichen; zusätzliche Verkleidungen von Installationen, auch unter Berücksichtigung brandschutztechnischer Anforderungen; abschnittsweise Rückbau-

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline