Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Poland – Radio signal transmission services – Provision of radio signal emission and delivery services for Radio Katowice SA in liquidation.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/S 129-471831
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 08, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 20, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Poland
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€3,153,190
Avg. Bids
1.3
Competition
Low
SME Winners
71%
2,640 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Polska – Usługi transmisji sygnału radiowego – Świadczenie usługi emisji i dosyłu sygnałów radiowych dla Radia Katowice SA w likwidacji.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dedc8e-bba3-1cd4-2028-230001af02c3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie 2026_S 129-471831.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie 2026_S 129-471831.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ emisja.pdfPDF
SWZ emisja.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 10 Wykaz pracowników.docDOC
Załącznik 10 Wykaz pracowników.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 1 Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docxDOC
Załącznik 1 Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 2 Formularz oferty.docxDOC
Załącznik 2 Formularz oferty.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 3 JEDZ.docDOC
Załącznik 3 JEDZ.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 4 Oświadczenie o przynalezności do grupy kapitalowej.docDOC
Załącznik 4 Oświadczenie o przynalezności do ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 5 Projekt umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik 5 Projekt umowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 6 Oświadczenie 5k.docxDOC
Załącznik 6 Oświadczenie 5k.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 7 Oswiadczenie-o udostępnieniu zasobów.docxDOC
Załącznik 7 Oswiadczenie-o udostępnieniu zaso...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 8 Wykaz podwykonawców.docxDOC
Załącznik 8 Wykaz podwykonawców.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 9 Oświadczenie o aktualności.docxDOC
Załącznik 9 Oświadczenie o aktualności.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr1 do umowy-regulamin współp.techn.docxDOC
Załącznik nr1 do umowy-regulamin współp.techn...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr2 do umwoy -warunki finansowe.docxDOC
Załącznik nr2 do umwoy -warunki finansowe.doc...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline