Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Auxiliary concierge service, through a contract reserved for Social Initiative Special Employment Centers (CETIS) and insertion companies (EI), in the following municipal sports facilities: o Pins Vens Sports Pavilion (Avda. Josep Tarradellas, s/n) o Aiguadolç Municipal Football Field (Avda. del Puerto de Aiguadolç s/n) o Pinos Venos Multipurpose Field (c/ Pintor Mariano Carbonellopis s/n)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1403-000141-010629/2025
Value
€435,337
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 10, 2026

Budget
€435,337
Duration
36 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

El objeto del contrato es el servicio de conserjería auxiliar, mediante un contrato reservado a Centros especiales de Trabajo de iniciativa social (CETIS) y empresas de inserción (EI), en las siguientes instalaciones deportivas municipales: o Pabellón Polideportivo Pins Vens (Avda. Josep Tarradellas, s/n) o Campo de Fútbol Municipal de Aiguadolç (Avda. del Puerto de Aiguadolç s/n) o Campo polivalente de Pinos Venos (c/ Pintor Mariano Carbonellopis s/n)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAPServeisconsergeriaesports.pdfPDF
PCAPServeisconsergeriaesports.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT CONTRACTE AUXILIARS CONSERGERIA ESPORTS.pdfPDF
PPT CONTRACTE AUXILIARS CONSERGERIA ESPORTS.p...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline