Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation of municipal roads: Zapłocie Street in Godziszów and Ogrodowa Street in Kozakowice Dolne

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00339005/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 28, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
3 months
Location
Śląskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Remont dróg gminnych: ul. Zapłocie w Godziszowie oraz ul. Ogrodowej w Kozakowicach Dolnych”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

21 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dee0c3-d023-08b7-ebd1-650001a84011.pdf

No summary available for this document.

D1 ZAPOCIE.pdfPDF
D1 ZAPOCIE.pdf -- 474.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

D2 ZAPOCIE.pdfPDF
D2 ZAPOCIE.pdf -- 357.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

D3 ZAPOCIE.pdfPDF
D3 ZAPOCIE.pdf -- 368.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

D4 ZAPOCIE.pdfPDF
D4 ZAPOCIE.pdf -- 192.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

opis techniczny ul. Ogrodowa Kozakowice Dolne.pdfPDF
opis techniczny ul. Ogrodowa Kozakowice Dolne... -- 271.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Plan orientacyjny Ogrodowa.pdfPDF
Plan orientacyjny Ogrodowa.pdf -- 51.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Plan sytuacyjny Ogrodowa 2.pdfPDF
Plan sytuacyjny Ogrodowa 2.pdf -- 104.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Plan sytuacyjny Ogrodowa.pdfPDF
Plan sytuacyjny Ogrodowa.pdf -- 81.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przekrój 2a.pdfPDF
Przekrój 2a.pdf -- 48.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przekrój 2b.pdfPDF
Przekrój 2b.pdf -- 49.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ do post⌐powania.pdfPDF
SWZ do post⌐powania.pdf -- 439.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik Nr 1 - Przedmiar robót -ul. Zapêocie.pdfPDF
zaêÑcznik Nr 1 - Przedmiar robót -ul. Zapêoci... -- 114.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik Nr 2 Przedmiar robót ul. Ogrodowa Kozakowice Dolne.xlsXLS
ZaêÑcznik Nr 2 Przedmiar robót ul. Ogrodowa K... -- 40.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 3- Projektowane postanowienia umowne.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 3- Projektowane postanowienia um... -- 350.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 4- Oÿwiadczenie z art. 125 podmiotu udost⌐pniajÑcy zasoby.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 4- Oÿwiadczenie z art. 125 podmi... -- 16.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 5- Oÿwiadczenie z art. 125 wykonawcy.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 5- Oÿwiadczenie z art. 125 wykon... -- 24.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 6- ZobowiÑzanie podmiotu udost⌐pniajÑcego zasoby.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 6- ZobowiÑzanie podmiotu udost⌐p... -- 19.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 7- Oÿwiadczenie skêadane na podstawie art. 117 ust. 4.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 7- Oÿwiadczenie skêadane na pods... -- 15.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 8- Wykaz robót.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 8- Wykaz robót.docx -- 27.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 9- Wykaz osób.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 9- Wykaz osób.docx -- 14.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline