Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of high-methane natural gas of group E for the needs of the building of the Sports and Recreation Center "Skałka" at Parkowa Street 15 in Świętochłowice

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00322820/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Śląskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,487,473
Avg. Bids
0.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
87%
16,277 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dostawa gazu ziemnego wysokometanowego grupy E na potrzeby budynku Ośrodka Sportu i Rekreacji „Skałka” przy Alei Parkowej 15 w Świętochłowicach

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded8f6-69e2-aa53-2028-230001c4d9ff.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.docxDOC
SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_1_dostawa gazu szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia_30_06.docDOC
Załącznik_1_dostawa gazu szczegółowy opis prz...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_2_formularz ofertowy.docDOC
Załącznik_2_formularz ofertowy.doc

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_3_oświadczenie o spełniniu warunków w postępowaniu.docxDOC
załącznik_3_oświadczenie o spełniniu warunków...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_4_oświadczenie o braku podstaw wykluczenia.docxDOC
załącznik_4_oświadczenie o braku podstaw wykl...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_5_oświadczenie Wykonawcy.docxDOC
załącznik_5_oświadczenie Wykonawcy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_6_oświadczenie Wykonawcy o posiadaniu aktualnej umowy generalnej z OSD...DOC
Załącznik_6_oświadczenie Wykonawcy o posiadan...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_7_wzór umowy.docDOC
załącznik_7_wzór umowy.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08dede55-ffdb-ac4b-ebd1-6500012...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline