Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Obras de reforma de la instalación de protección contra incendios de los archivos documentales del Ministerio del Interior, ubicados en la calle San Fernando del Jarama, 14, de Madrid

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
00000026M002
Value
€163,532
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 17, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 08, 2026

Budget
€163,532
Duration
3 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras de reforma de la instalación de protección contra incendios de los archivos documentales del Ministerio del Interior, ubicados en la calle San Fernando del Jarama, 14, de Madrid
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO III Acta de replanteo previo.pdfPDF
ANEXO III Acta de replanteo previo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II MEDICIONES Y PRESUPUESTO.pdfPDF
ANEXO II MEDICIONES Y PRESUPUESTO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II RESUMEN PRESUPUESTO.pdfPDF
ANEXO II RESUMEN PRESUPUESTO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I PLANO Estado Actual.pdfPDF
ANEXO I PLANO Estado Actual.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I PLANO Estado Reformado.pdfPDF
ANEXO I PLANO Estado Reformado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV Ausencia informe OSP.pdfPDF
ANEXO IV Ausencia informe OSP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V ESTUDIO BASICO DE SEGURIDAD Y SALUD.pdfPDF
ANEXO V ESTUDIO BASICO DE SEGURIDAD Y SALUD.p...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI Cronograma tiempocoste.pdfPDF
ANEXO VI Cronograma tiempocoste.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII Certificado obra completa.pdfPDF
ANEXO VII Certificado obra completa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CCPCAP.pdfPDF
CCPCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: INDICE DE CONTENIDO.pdfPDF
INDICE DE CONTENIDO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline