Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Warehousing, handling, and distribution services for the campaigns and publications of the Social Institute of the Navy, including the provision of organizational and initiative functions to ensure their compliance.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
602026PA1010
Value
€15,664
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 01, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 15, 2026

Budget
€15,664
Duration
12 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicios de almacenaje, manipulado y distribución de las campañas y publicaciones del Instituto Social de la Marina, incluyendo la aportación de funciones de organización e iniciativa para garantizar el cumplimiento de estos

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 04 PCAP V2 REVISADO ACB.pdfPDF
04 PCAP V2 REVISADO ACB.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 05 PPT 2027 REVISADO.pdfPDF
05 PPT 2027 REVISADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 09 Stock Junio 2026.pdfPDF
09 Stock Junio 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 10 PT Servicios PA PAS.pdfPDF
10 PT Servicios PA PAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 12 Resolucion rectificacion de PT 20260331 fdo.pdfPDF
12 Resolucion rectificacion de PT 20260331 f...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II DIRECCIONES DP y DL_Actualizado en fecha 2026_05_1...PDF
ANEXO II DIRECCIONES DP y DL_Actualizado en f...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III PCAP Oferta tecnica.pdfPDF
Anexo III PCAP Oferta tecnica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II PCAP Oferta economica.pdfPDF
Anexo II PCAP Oferta economica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I PCAP Declaracion Responsable.pdfPDF
Anexo I PCAP Declaracion Responsable.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline