Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Modernization of access roads to agricultural land in Tarnawa Dolna and Zahutyń

Open
Deadline
9 days left
September 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00409819/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podkarpackie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 10, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
36 months
Location
Podkarpackie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Modernizacja dróg dojazdowych do gruntów rolnych w miejscowości Tarnawa Dolna i Zahutyń

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

22 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08df041a-bfb8-c44e-ab56-9400014014dc.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Opis robót Tarnawa Górna.docxDOC
Opis robót Tarnawa Górna.docx -- 21.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opis robót Zahutyń.docxDOC
Opis robót Zahutyń.docx -- 21.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

przedmiar Tarnawa Dolna.pdfPDF
przedmiar Tarnawa Dolna.pdf -- 254.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

przedmiar Zahutyń.pdfPDF
przedmiar Zahutyń.pdf -- 253.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

przekroje.pdfPDF
przekroje.pdf -- 15.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

przekroj Tarnawa.pdfPDF
przekroj Tarnawa.pdf -- 22.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWIORB Tarnawa Dolna i Zahutyń.pdfPDF
STWIORB Tarnawa Dolna i Zahutyń.pdf -- 2.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

sytuacja1.pdfPDF
sytuacja1.pdf -- 565.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

sytuacja2.pdfPDF
sytuacja2.pdf -- 530.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

sytuacja3.pdfPDF
sytuacja3.pdf -- 513.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

sytuacja Tarnawa Dolna.pdfPDF
sytuacja Tarnawa Dolna.pdf -- 356.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 10 do SWZ - Wzór formularza ofertowego.docxDOC
Załącznik Nr 10 do SWZ - Wzór formularza ofer...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie art. 125 ust 1.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie art. 125...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu trzeciego.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie grupa kapitałowa.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie grupa ka...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz robot.docDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz robot.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik Nr 6 do SWZ - Projektowane postanowienia umowy.pdfPDF
Załacznik Nr 6 do SWZ - Projektowane postanow...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o aktualnosci informacji.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o aktual...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Oświadczenie art. 125 ust. 5.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Oświadczenie art. 125...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ- Oświadczenie art. 117.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ- Oświadczenie art. 117....

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline