Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of blistered material for medication in the RMP of Taliarte South Wing.

Open
Deadline
10 days left
September 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
3704/2026
Value
€32,970
Location
ES705, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 11, 2026

Budget
€32,970
Duration
24 months
Location
ES705
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro material emblistado para la medicación en la RMP de Taliarte Ala Sur.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo Ficha individual de propuesta de oferta economica y t...DOC
Anexo Ficha individual de propuesta de oferta...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo reduccion en el plazo de entrega.pdfPDF
Anexo reduccion en el plazo de entrega.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo Relacion de productos.pdfPDF
Anexo Relacion de productos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Decreto aprobacion pliegos y gasto.pdfPDF
Decreto aprobacion pliegos y gasto.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria.pdfPDF
Memoria.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP SUMINISTROS.pdfPDF
PCAP SUMINISTROS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PLIEGO TECNICO EMBLISTADO.pdfPDF
PLIEGO TECNICO EMBLISTADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline