Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Part I: Construction of a sidewalk along Krasińskiego and Duńska Streets. Part II: Construction of a sidewalk along Duńska Street in Szczecin from Jantarowa Street to property Duńska 104.

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00403730/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Zachodniopomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 08, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Zachodniopomorskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Część I: Budowa chodnika wzdłuż ulicy Krasińskiego i Duńskiej. Część II: Budowa chodnika w ciągu ulicy Duńskiej w Szczecinie od ulicy Jantarowej do posesji Duńska 104.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08df01be-b117-7f71-b346-0300018cdddb.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.docDOC
SWZ.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zał nr 11 Zarzadzenie-nr 26_2023.pdfPDF
Zał nr 11 Zarzadzenie-nr 26_2023.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 1 Formularz ofertowy.docDOC
Zał. nr 1 Formularz ofertowy.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 2 Oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu.docDOC
Zał. nr 2 Oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wykluc...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 3 Oświadczenie o spełnianiu warunków w postępowaniu.docDOC
Zał. nr 3 Oświadczenie o spełnianiu warunków ...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 4 Projektowane postanowienia umowy .docxDOC
Zał. nr 4 Projektowane postanowienia umowy .d...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 5 Zobowiązanie podmiotu trzeciego.docDOC
Zał. nr 5 Zobowiązanie podmiotu trzeciego.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 7 Depozyt.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 7 Depozyt.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 8 Warunki GESUT.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 8 Warunki GESUT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 9 Wytyczne zieleń.docxDOC
Zał. nr 9 Wytyczne zieleń.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline