Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Preparation of the measurement of the works executed by the previous contractor, drafting of basic and execution project, installation project, drafting of safety and health study, for the completion of a building intended for a municipal auditorium, as well as technical and installation management and safety and health coordination.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
8055/2026
Value
€206,612
Location
ES521, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 20, 2026

Budget
€206,612
Duration
4 months
Location
ES521
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Elaboración de la medición de las obras ejecutadas por el anterior contratista, redacción proyecto básico y de ejecución, proyecto de instalaciones, redacción estudio de seguridad y salud, para la finalización de un edificio destinado a auditorio municipal, así como dirección facultativa de las obras e instalaciones y coordinación de seguridad y salud.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 00 PROYECTO PORTADA E INDICE.pdfPDF
00 PROYECTO PORTADA E INDICE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 01 PROYECTO MEMORIA PLIEGO Y PRESUPUESTO.pdfPDF
01 PROYECTO MEMORIA PLIEGO Y PRESUPUESTO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 02 PROYECTO ANEJOS 1 A 4.pdfPDF
02 PROYECTO ANEJOS 1 A 4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 03 PROYECTO ANEJOS 5 A 8.pdfPDF
03 PROYECTO ANEJOS 5 A 8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 04 PROYECTO PLANOS ARQUITECTURA.pdfPDF
04 PROYECTO PLANOS ARQUITECTURA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 05 PROYECTO PLANOS ESTRUCTURA E INSTALACIONES.pdfPDF
05 PROYECTO PLANOS ESTRUCTURA E INSTALACIONES...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 1 Informe pericial.pdfPDF
Anexo 1 Informe pericial.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP 8055.pdfPDF
PCAP 8055.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT 8055.pdfPDF
PPT 8055.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline