Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

„Repair of the surface on selected sections of district roads” – consisting in the execution of tasks: 1348N, 1324N, 1330N, 1342N, 1387N, 1399N

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00390001/01
Value
zł1,300,813
Location
Warmińsko-Mazurskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 12, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 27, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
zł1,300,813
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warmińsko-Mazurskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

,Remont nawierzchni na wybranych odcinkach dróg powiatowych” – polegających na wykonaniu zadań: 1348N, 1324N, 1330N, 1342N, 1387N, 1399N

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def872-5f39-f7c2-962b-1200012556d6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

STWiORB Remont nawierzchni na wybranych odcinkach dróg pow.pdfPDF
STWiORB Remont nawierzchni na wybranych odcin...

No summary available for this document.

zalaczniki.docDOC
zalaczniki.doc

No summary available for this document.

ZDP.7.26.39.2026 SWZ Remont nawierzchni jezdni drog powiatowych_6 czesci.pdfPDF
ZDP.7.26.39.2026 SWZ Remont nawierzchni jezdn...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline