Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Fachplanung Tragwerksplanung der Leistungsphasen 1 bis 6 gemäß HOAI iVm Anlage 14 für den Neubau der Rettungswache Burgstädt

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ocds-mnwr74-94d50118-e22e-4f3d-a348-6122e38be08c
Value
Not disclosed
Location
DED43, Germany
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 21, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
DED43
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

In der sächsischen Stadt Burgstädt soll ein Neubau einer Rettungswache entstehen. Ziel ist die flächendeckende Versorgung der Bevölkerung mit rettungsdienstlichen Leistungen im Versorgungsgebiet. Das für den Neubau vorgesehene Grundstück ist derzeit unbebaut. Das Bebauungsgrundstück umfasst eine Fläche von rund 2.350 m². Es befindet sich in innerstädtischer Lage. Die Fertigstellung und Inbetriebnahme des Neubaus mit einer Nutzungsfläche von ca. 960 m² sind für Juni 2029 geplant. Für das Projekt

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline