Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dur a terme les obres de substitució i/o renovació dels paviments de dos escoles bressol (2 lots), d’acord amb les condicions establertes a les memòries valorades redactades pel servei gestor del contracte anomenades: - Memòria valorada per l’adequació del paviment vinílic de l’escola bressol La Maduixa. - Memòria valorada per l’adequació del paviment de planta baixa de l’escola bressol L’Esquirol. Complementàriament és objecte del contracte afavorir mesures de contractació socialment responsable i mediambientals.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026-OB-OS-08
Value
€90,901
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 27, 2026

Budget
€90,901
Duration
1 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Dur a terme les obres de substitució i/o renovació dels paviments de dos escoles bressol (2 lots), d’acord amb les condicions establertes a les memòries valorades redactades pel servei gestor del contracte anomenades: - Memòria valorada per l’adequació del paviment vinílic de l’escola bressol La Maduixa. - Memòria valorada per l’adequació del paviment de planta baixa de l’escola bressol L’Esquirol. Complementàriament és objecte del contracte afavorir mesures de contractació socialment responsabl

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): MEMÒRIA VALORADA_LOT1_LA MADUIXA S.pdfPDF
MEMÒRIA VALORADA_LOT1_LA MADUIXA S.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP PAVIMENTS BRESSOLS 2 LOTS.pdfPDF
PCAP PAVIMENTS BRESSOLS 2 LOTS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline