Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Study services for characterization and ecological analysis of the Vía Verde del Aceite natural path and its connection with the peri-urban and urban green infrastructures of the municipalities that comprise it. Renaturavía-A1 Project Green Infrastructure and Biodiversity Plan of the Vía Verde del Aceite Natural Path and its municipalities (Jaén, Torredelcampo, Torredonjimeno, Martos and Alcaudete).

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 25, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CO-2026/000067
Value
€59,500
Location
ES616, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 18, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 25, 2026

Budget
€59,500
Duration
3 months
Location
ES616
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicios estudio de caracterización y análisis ecológico del camino natural Vía Verde del Aceite y su conexión con las infraestructuras verdes periurbanas y urbanas de los municipios que lo integran. Proyecto Renaturavía-A1 Plan de Infraestructura Verde y Biodiversidad del Camino Natural Vía Verde del Aceite y sus municipios (Jaén, Torredelcampo, Torredonjimeno, Martos y Alcaudete).
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXOS WORD.DOCDOC
ANEXOS WORD.DOC

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC.pdfPDF
DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Guia de Servicios de Licitacion Electronica.pdfPDF
Guia de Servicios de Licitacion Electronica.p...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.PDFPDF
PCAP.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.PDFPDF
PPT.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline