Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Rekonstrukcija ceste JP 887561 Marjeta - odsek od LC 386101 do LC 386051 in asfaltiranje dovozne ceste na parc. št. 186/19, k.o. 713-Zlatoličje

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
JN001794/2026-SL2/01
Value
€120,000
Location
SI032, Slovenia
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 19, 2026

Budget
€120,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
SI032
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Cesta JP 887561 Marjeta – odsek od LC 386101 do LC 386051. Predvidi se rekonstrukcija ceste v dolžini cca.300 m. Predvidena širina ceste znaša 4.00 m (vozišče) ter ureditev bankine 0.50 m. Sredinska črta se ne riše. Na obstoječem vozišču se odstrani obstoječi asfalt ter izvede nova asfaltna površina v debelini 8cm. Odstrani se slabo nosilni sloj pod asfaltom in nadomesti z drobljencem cca. 25 cm. Na območju razširitve ceste je potrebno odstraniti ves humusen material in tudi vso nenosilno in sla

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline