Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Reconstruction of forest road - fire access road No. 20 with inventory number 220/1499, in the Linne forest district

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00326621/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Wielkopolskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 28, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
Wielkopolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Przebudowa drogi leśnej - dojazdu pożarowego nr 20 o nr inw. 220/1499, w leśnictwie Linne

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dedbfe-5e8a-9a3f-2028-230001aef64d.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SA-270-4-2026 SWZ.pdfPDF
SA-270-4-2026 SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 10 SWZ -dane dotyczace postępowania 4-26.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 10 SWZ -dane dotyczace postępowa...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 SWZ - OFERTA 4-26.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 SWZ - OFERTA 4-26.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2A - Projekt_Techniczny Linne 4-26.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2A - Projekt_Techniczny Linne 4-...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2B - kosztorys Turek_Linne_4-26.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2B - kosztorys Turek_Linne_4-26....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2C - STWIORB 4-26.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2C - STWIORB 4-26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3A SWZ 4-26 Ośw. wykonawcy o spełnieniu warunków.docDOC
Załącznik nr 3A SWZ 4-26 Ośw. wykonawcy o spe...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3B SWZ 4-26 Ośw. wykonawcy o braku podstaw wykluczenia.docDOC
Załącznik nr 3B SWZ 4-26 Ośw. wykonawcy o bra...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3C SWZ 4-26 Ośw. podm udost.zasoby o sp warunków.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3C SWZ 4-26 Ośw. podm udost.zaso...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3D SWZ 4-26 Ośw.podm udost zasoby o braku podstaw wykluczenia.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3D SWZ 4-26 Ośw.podm udost zasob...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 SWZ 4-26 - Wzór-projekt-umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 4 SWZ 4-26 - Wzór-projekt-umowy....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 SWZ zobowiązanie podmiotu trzeciego 4-26.docDOC
Załącznik nr 5 SWZ zobowiązanie podmiotu trze...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 6 SWZ oświadczenie dot. grupy kapitałowej 4-26.docDOC
załącznik nr 6 SWZ oświadczenie dot. grupy ka...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 SWZ wykaz wykonanych robót 4-26.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 SWZ wykaz wykonanych robót 4-2...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 SWZ oświadczenie o aktualności danych 2-25.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8 SWZ oświadczenie o aktualności...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9_wykaz osób 4-26.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 9_wykaz osób 4-26.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline