Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

ND – Modernization of solo and chorus dressing rooms and orchestra dressing rooms in StD and equipping artists' dressing rooms in HB ND – part Historical Building ND – repair of upholstered furniture - REPEATED PROCEEDINGS 3

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00020523
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ010, Czechia
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 13, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ010
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem plnění VZ je závazek zhotovitele provést na svůj náklad a nebezpečí pro objednatele dílo spočívající v obnově a opravě sedacího nábytku v historické budově Národního divadla. Předmět plnění je dále definován v závazném návrhu smlouvy a jejích přílohách, jež tvoří Přílohu č. 2 této ZD

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Příloha č. 1 ZD - KL.docxDOC
Příloha č. 1 ZD - KL.docx

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 2 ZD-Návrh SOD.docxDOC
Příloha č. 2 ZD-Návrh SOD.docx

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 3 ZD - ČP.docxDOC
Příloha č. 3 ZD - ČP.docx

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 4 ZD - ČP.docxDOC
Příloha č. 4 ZD - ČP.docx

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 5 ZD - ČP.docxDOC
Příloha č. 5 ZD - ČP.docx

No summary available for this document.

SOD Příloha č.1.xlsxXLS
SOD Příloha č.1.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

SOD Příloha č. 2.docxDOC
SOD Příloha č. 2.docx

No summary available for this document.

Výzva k podání nabídky .pdfPDF
Výzva k podání nabídky .pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline