Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Redevelopment works of the streets: Dalt, San Francisco, Pl/Verdura, La Sèquia, Horts, Gils, Mare de Déu Bona Guia, Nou, San Vicente Ferrer, Ramón y Cajal and Santa Marta

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2743309C
Value
€1,307,166
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 11, 2026

Budget
€1,307,166
Duration
8 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras de Reurbanización de las calles:Dalt, San Francisco,Pl/Verdura, La Sèquia, Horts, Gils, Mare de Déu Bona Guia, Nou, San Vicente Ferrer, Ramón y Cajal y Santa Marta

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO III PCAP - SEFYCU 8425502.pdfPDF
ANEXO III PCAP - SEFYCU 8425502.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II PCAP - SEFYCU 8425467.pdfPDF
ANEXO II PCAP - SEFYCU 8425467.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I PCAP - SEFYCU 8425435.pdfPDF
ANEXO I PCAP - SEFYCU 8425435.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV PCAP - SEFYCU 8425531.pdfPDF
ANEXO IV PCAP - SEFYCU 8425531.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DOC20260513113243Modelo de Aval.pdfPDF
DOC20260513113243Modelo de Aval.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DOC20260513140617Anexo V Subcontratacion.pdfPDF
DOC20260513140617Anexo V Subcontratacion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DOC20260513140716Anexo VII Confidencialidad Datos.pdfPDF
DOC20260513140716Anexo VII Confidencialidad D...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP - SEFYCU 8425379.pdfPDF
PCAP - SEFYCU 8425379.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Proyecto tecnico - SEFYCU 7989395.pdfPDF
Proyecto tecnico - SEFYCU 7989395.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline