Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

The object of this contract is the provision of bread and pastry products for the Àger residence, managed by SUMAR, Serveis Públics d'Acció Social de Catalunya MP, SL

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
210/2026
Value
€6,808
Location
ES513, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 01, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 16, 2026

Budget
€6,808
Duration
12 months
Location
ES513
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

L’objecte d’aquest contracte és la prestació del subministrament de pa i productes de pastisseria per a la residència d’Àger, gestionada per SUMAR, Serveis Públics d'Acció Social de Catalunya MP, SL

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 210_2026 Plec de clàusules administratives.pdfPDF
210_2026 Plec de clàusules administratives.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 210_2026 Plec de prescripcions tècniques.pdfPDF
210_2026 Plec de prescripcions tècniques.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline