Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of horizontal and vertical road markings on district roads within the area of operation of Road Districts in Mirosławice and Sulimów, divided into 2 tasks

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00366714/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Dolnośląskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 17, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Dolnośląskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wykonanie oznakowania poziomego i oznakowania pionowego dróg powiatowych na terenie działania Obwodów Drogowych w Mirosławicach i w Sulimowie w podziale na 2 zadania

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

18 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deed37-4651-cbf3-ebd1-6500018d2bef.pdf

No summary available for this document.

00. SWZ_oznakowanie poziome i pionowe 2 zadania.pdfPDF
00. SWZ_oznakowanie poziome i pionowe 2 zadan...

No summary available for this document.

01.1. Załącznik 1.1 - Kosztorys ofertowy dla Zadanie 1.xlsxXLS
01.1. Załącznik 1.1 - Kosztorys ofertowy dla ...

No summary available for this document.

01.2. Załącznik 1.2 - Kosztorys ofertowy dla Zadanie 2.xlsxXLS
01.2. Załącznik 1.2 - Kosztorys ofertowy dla ...

No summary available for this document.

01. Załącznik 1 do SWZ - Interaktywny Formularz Ofertowy.pdfPDF
01. Załącznik 1 do SWZ - Interaktywny Formula...

No summary available for this document.

02.1. Załącznik 2.1. do SWZ - Oświadczenie, o którym mowa w art. 125 ust. 5.docxDOC
02.1. Załącznik 2.1. do SWZ - Oświadczenie, o...

No summary available for this document.

02.2. Załącznik 2.2. do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docxDOC
02.2. Załącznik 2.2. do SWZ - Zobowiązanie po...

No summary available for this document.

02. Załącznik 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie, o którym mowa w art. 125 ust. 1.docxDOC
02. Załącznik 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie, o któr...

No summary available for this document.

03. Załącznik 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie, Wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się.docxDOC
03. Załącznik 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie, Wykona...

No summary available for this document.

04.1. Załącznik 4.1 do SWZ - Projekt umowy dla Zadania 2.pdfPDF
04.1. Załącznik 4.1 do SWZ - Projekt umowy dl...

No summary available for this document.

04. Załącznik 4 do SWZ - Projekt umowy dla Zadania 1.pdfPDF
04. Załącznik 4 do SWZ - Projekt umowy dla Za...

No summary available for this document.

05.1. Załącznik 1 do OPZ -Tabele obmiarowe wykonanych robót.pdfPDF
05.1. Załącznik 1 do OPZ -Tabele obmiarowe wy...

No summary available for this document.

05.2. Załącznik 2 do OPZ -Mapa dróg powiatowych - Powiat Wrocławski - Obwody.jpgIMG
05.2. Załącznik 2 do OPZ -Mapa dróg powiatowy...

No summary available for this document.

05. Załącznik 5 do SWZ - Opis Przedmiotu Zamówienia dla Zadania 1 i dla Zadania ...PDF
05. Załącznik 5 do SWZ - Opis Przedmiotu Zamó...

No summary available for this document.

06. Załącznik 6 do SWZ - STWIORB dla Zadania 1 i dla Zadania 2.pdfPDF
06. Załącznik 6 do SWZ - STWIORB dla Zadania ...

No summary available for this document.

07. Załącznik 7 do SWZ - Wykaz robót dla Zadania 1 i dla Zadania 2.docxDOC
07. Załącznik 7 do SWZ - Wykaz robót dla Zada...

No summary available for this document.

08. Załącznik 8 do SWZ - Wykaz osób dla Zadania 1 i dla Zadania 2.docxDOC
08. Załącznik 8 do SWZ - Wykaz osób dla Zadan...

No summary available for this document.

09. Załącznik 9 do SWZ - Wykaz narzędzi i urządzeń.docxDOC
09. Załącznik 9 do SWZ - Wykaz narzędzi i urz...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline