Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Services for the preparation of preliminary projects and exploitation projects and other technical documentation relating to the public transport service of Urola Kosta, Debabarrena and Urola Erdia, as well as assistance during the public information procedure and resolution of allegations

Open
Deadline
8 days left
September 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026073CO100
Value
€90,000
Location
ES212, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 10, 2026

Budget
€90,000
Duration
9 months
Location
ES212
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

servicios para la elaboración de los anteproyectos y proyectos de explotación y demás documentación técnica relativa al servicio de transporte público de Urola Kosta, Debabarrena y Urola Erdia, así como la asistencia durante el trámite de información pública y resolución de alegaciones

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 03. (cas) PPT_AT_UK_20260729.docxDOC
03. (cas) PPT_AT_UK_20260729.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): AKAP_eu.docxDOC
AKAP_eu.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline