Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Project competition with jury intervention for the service contract for the drafting of basic and execution projects, site management and safety and health coordination for the construction of a multipurpose municipal building for youth called “Espacio Joven”.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
482/2026
Value
€76,300
Location
ES424, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 18, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 17, 2026

Budget
€76,300
Duration
4 months
Location
ES424
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Concurso de proyectos con intervención de jurado para contrato de servicios de redacción de proyecto básico y de ejecución, dirección facultativa de las obras y coordinación de seguridad y salud para la construcción de edificio municipal polivalente para la juventud denominado “Espacio Joven”.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Ampliacion estudio geotecnico edificio municipal.pdfPDF
Ampliacion estudio geotecnico edificio munici...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Calificacion del suelo S1.pdfPDF
Calificacion del suelo S1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Det volumetricas II S1.pdfPDF
Det volumetricas II S1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Det volumetricas I S1.pdfPDF
Det volumetricas I S1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Esquema Propuesta Situacion.dwgDOC
Esquema Propuesta Situacion.dwg

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Estudio Geotecnico y Geofisico edificio municipal.pdfPDF
Estudio Geotecnico y Geofisico edificio munic...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Estudio topografico parcela 1 23.pdfPDF
Estudio topografico parcela 1 23.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego Administrativo.pdfPDF
Pliego Administrativo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego Prescripciones T.pdfPDF
Pliego Prescripciones T.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PL Saneamiento EDIFICIO.pdfPDF
PL Saneamiento EDIFICIO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Red de saneamiento parcela.pdfPDF
Red de saneamiento parcela.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline