Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Equipping specialized laboratories of ZSGE in Konin within the project "Adaptation of vocational training in the Konin Agglomeration to the changing labor market"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00308643/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Wielkopolskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 08, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
3 months
Location
Wielkopolskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€90,670
Avg. Bids
0.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
94%
20,092 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wyposażenie pracowni specjalistycznych ZSGE w Koninie w ramach projektu „Dostosowanie kształcenia zawodowego w Aglomeracji Konińskiej do zmieniającego się rynku pracy"

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

18 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded2a8-d7d7-a68d-92be-eb0001c242e8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

document.xml.relsDOC
document.xml.rels -- 1.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

document.xml.relsDOC
document.xml.rels -- 1.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

header2.xml.relsDOC
header2.xml.rels -- 289 B

No summary available for this document.

header2.xml.relsDOC
header2.xml.rels -- 289 B

No summary available for this document.

image1.emfDOC
image1.emf -- 218.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

image1.emfDOC
image1.emf -- 218.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

item1.xml.relsDOC
item1.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

.relsDOC
.rels -- 590 B

No summary available for this document.

.relsDOC
.rels -- 590 B

No summary available for this document.

Część I - Dostawa mebli szkolnych _Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ_Projekt umowy.docxDOC
Część I - Dostawa mebli szkolnych _Załącznik ...

No summary available for this document.

Część III - Załącznik 2b.docxDOC
Część III - Załącznik 2b.docx

No summary available for this document.

Część III - Załacznik 7b.docxDOC
Część III - Załacznik 7b.docx

No summary available for this document.

Część III - Załaczniki 1b, 3b-6b.docxDOC
Część III - Załaczniki 1b, 3b-6b.docx

No summary available for this document.

Część II - Pomoce dydaktyczne - Załaczniki 1a,3a-6a.docxDOC
Część II - Pomoce dydaktyczne - Załaczniki 1a...

No summary available for this document.

Część II - Pomoce dydaktyczne _Załącznik nr 7a do SWZ_Projekt umowy.docxDOC
Część II - Pomoce dydaktyczne _Załącznik nr 7...

No summary available for this document.

Część I - Załączniki 1,3-6.docxDOC
Część I - Załączniki 1,3-6.docx

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.docxDOC
SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline