Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply and installation of lighting with its own power source in the area of Strzegowo municipality

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00398662/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 27, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
60 months
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€577,949
Avg. Bids
0.8
Competition
Low
SME Winners
80%
3,625 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dostawa i montaż oświetlenia z własnym źródłem zasilania na terenie gminy Strzegowo

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08defdec-21a3-b9d4-b346-030001e08992.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ lampy.pdfPDF
SWZ lampy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz oferty.docDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz oferty.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie dot. przesłanek wykluczenia i spełnienia wa...DOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie dot. prz...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Projektowane postanowienia umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Projektowane postanow...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Wykaz dostaw wykonanych.docDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Wykaz dostaw wykonany...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Druk oświadczenia Wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o...DOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Druk oświadczenia Wyk...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Druk oświadczenia podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Druk oświadczenia pod...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ- Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ- Opis przedmiotu zamówi...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline