Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation of municipal road No. 392011T Sieczków – Grzymała (parcel no. 28 Sieczków, parcel no. 710 Grzymała) from km 0+000 to km 0+690 with a total length of 690 mb (heavy rain 05.06.2025)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00293718/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Świętokrzyskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 17, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 09, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
60 months
Location
Świętokrzyskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Remont drogi gminnej nr 392011T Sieczków – Grzymała (dz. nr ewid. 28 obręb Sieczków, dz. nr. Ewid. 710 obręb Grzymała) od km 0+000 do km 0+690 o łącznej długości 690 mb (nawalny deszcz 5.06.2025)”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08decc3d-ec2f-226a-5fad-9500015f5e18.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar robót.pdfPDF
Przedmiar robót.pdf -- 335.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWiOR .pdfPDF
STWiOR .pdf -- 717.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 3 - Oÿwiadczenie wst⌐pne o speênieniu warunków i braku podstaw wykl...DOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 3 - Oÿwiadczenie wst⌐pne o speên... -- 19.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 4- Oÿwiadczenie o grupie kapitaêowej.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 4- Oÿwiadczenie o grupie kapitaê... -- 18.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 5 - zobowiÑzanie podmiotu trzeciego.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 5 - zobowiÑzanie podmiotu trzeci... -- 18.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 6 - Wykonawcy wspólnie ubiegajÑcy si⌐ o udzielenie zamówienia.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 6 - Wykonawcy wspólnie ubiegajÑc... -- 18.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 7 - Projektowanwe postanowienia umowy.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 7 - Projektowanwe postanowienia ... -- 270.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 8 - Oÿwiadczenie o aktualnoÿci oÿwiadczenia wst⌐pnego.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 8 - Oÿwiadczenie o aktualnoÿci o... -- 17.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zakres remontu drogi gminnej.pdfPDF
Zakres remontu drogi gminnej.pdf -- 1.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 1 Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Zalacznik nr 1 Formularz ofertowy.docx -- 26.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zgêoszenie robót.pdfPDF
Zgêoszenie robót.pdf -- 1.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

08decc38-26a4-35f0-4b6e-b7000123dc18.pdfPDF
08decc38-26a4-35f0-4b6e-b7000123dc18.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08dedc18-648d-4daa-2028-230001a...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline