Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction of sanitary, rainwater and water supply networks with connections and reconstruction of roads in ul. Kasprowicza, ul. Wyszyńskiego and ul. Mickiewicza in Strzelno.”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00378954/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 24, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
36 months
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Budowa sieci kanalizacji sanitarnej, deszczowej i wodociągowej wraz z przyłączami oraz przebudową dróg w ul. Kasprowicza, ul. Wyszyńskiego i ul, Mickiewicza w Strzelnie.”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def2e0-e859-5a76-962b-12000183c7c6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ WOD-KAN I DROGI bis.docxDOC
SWZ WOD-KAN I DROGI bis.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 1 - Formularz oferty.docxDOC
Załącznik 1 - Formularz oferty.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 2 - Oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu i spełnieniu warunków.docDOC
Załącznik 2 - Oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wy...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 3 - Zobowiązanie podmiotu.docxDOC
Załącznik 3 - Zobowiązanie podmiotu.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 4 - Oświadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się.docxDOC
Załącznik 4 - Oświadczenie wykonawców wspólni...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 5 - Wzór umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik 5 - Wzór umowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 6 - Dokumentacja technicznaPDF
Załącznik 6 - Dokumentacja techniczna.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08deff8d-ab0e-23d6-b346-0300018...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08df0830-46c8-1b11-ab56-9400018...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline