Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of waterproofing cover for the execution of works under the Agricultural Employment Promotion Program of 2025 (PFEA 2025) carried out by the Provincial Council of Cádiz in the town of San José del Valle.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026_CCSUA_00003
Value
€56,149
Location
ES612, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 09, 2026

Budget
€56,149
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES612
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de cubierta impermeabilizante para la ejecución de las obras del Programa de Fomento del Empleo Agrario de 2025 (PFEA 2025) ejecutada por la Excma. Diputación Provincial de Cádiz en la localidad de San José del Valle.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 2026-04-28 PPT cubierta.pdfPDF
2026-04-28 PPT cubierta.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 2026-05-05 PCAP.pdfPDF
2026-05-05 PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo n2.odtDOC
Anexo n2.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo n3.odtDOC
Anexo n3.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo n4.odtDOC
Anexo n4.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo n5.odtDOC
Anexo n5.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo n6.odtDOC
Anexo n6.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo n7.odtDOC
Anexo n7.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo n8.odtDOC
Anexo n8.odt

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline