Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Successive supply of wood pellets to the local boiler room in Goszczanowo in the years 2026 - 2027

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00384611/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Łódzkie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 19, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
13 months
Location
Łódzkie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,487,473
Avg. Bids
0.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
87%
16,277 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Sukcesywna dostawa pelletu drzewnego do lokalnej kotłowni w Goszczanowie w latach 2026 - 2027

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def6b8-8ded-13da-962b-1200012683ac.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ Sukcesywna dostawa pelletu drzewnego do lokalnej kotłowni w Goszczanowie w l...PDF
SWZ Sukcesywna dostawa pelletu drzewnego do l...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 2 do SWZ - Ośw. podstawy wykluczenia.docxDOC
Zał. nr 2 do SWZ - Ośw. podstawy wykluczenia....

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 3 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie inngeo podmiotu do udostępniania zasobów.docDOC
Zał. nr 3 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie inngeo podmio...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 4 do SWZ - Ośw. grupa kapitalowa.docxDOC
Zał. nr 4 do SWZ - Ośw. grupa kapitalowa.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Oświadczenie przeciwdziałanie agresji na Ukrainie.docxDOC
Zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Oświadczenie przeciwdziała...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 7 do SWZ Oświadczenie o aktualności informacji.docxDOC
Zał. nr 7 do SWZ Oświadczenie o aktualności i...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline