Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Development of design documentation for the construction of Klepacka Street in Księżyno, Juchnowiec Kościelny Municipality.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00365629/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podlaskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Podlaskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Opracowanie dokumentacji projektowej na budowę ulicy Klepackiej w Księżynie Gmina Juchnowiec Kościelny .

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deec98-4575-162e-ebd1-6500018d2481.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o zmianie treści SWZ.pdfPDF
Informacja o zmianie treści SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.docxDOC
SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 10 Oświadczenie_wykonawcy_wskazanie_usłóg wykonywanych przez poszcz...DOC
załącznik nr 10 Oświadczenie_wykonawcy_wskaza...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 1 Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docxDOC
załącznik nr 1 Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu za...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 2 Formularz ofertowy ulica Klepacka w Księżynie.docDOC
załącznik nr 2 Formularz ofertowy ulica Klepa...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 3 Owiadczenie_wykonawcy_o_spelnianiu_warunkow_udzialu_w_postepowani...DOC
załącznik nr 3 Owiadczenie_wykonawcy_o_spelni...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 4 Oświadczenie_o_braku_podstaw_do_wykluczenia_z_postepowania.docDOC
załącznik nr 4 Oświadczenie_o_braku_podstaw_d...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 5 Oświadczenie grupa kapitałowa.docxDOC
załącznik nr 5 Oświadczenie grupa kapitałowa....

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 6 Istotne postanowienia umowy.docxDOC
załącznik nr 6 Istotne postanowienia umowy.do...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 7 Wykaz_usług.docDOC
załącznik nr 7 Wykaz_usług.doc

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 8 Wykaz osób.docxDOC
załącznik nr 8 Wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 9 Zobowiązanie_do_oddania_zasobów.docxDOC
załącznik nr 9 Zobowiązanie_do_oddania_zasobó...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline