Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Replacement of windows and doors in the SP Radocza building as part of the task entitled "Modernization of the SP building in Radocza through the replacement of windows and doors and renovation of didactic rooms".

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00388999/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 12, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 27, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wymiana stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej w budynku SP Radocza w ramach zadania pn. "Modernizacja budynku SP w Radoczy poprzez wymianę stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej oraz remont pomieszczeń dydaktycznych"

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

27 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def856-00e1-010d-962b-1200016e43d7.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ROZDZIAŁ II do SWZ - FORMULARZ OFERTY.docxDOC
ROZDZIAŁ II do SWZ - FORMULARZ OFERTY.docx -- 106.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wymiana stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej w budynku Szkoły Podstawowej w Radoczy - ...PDF
Wymiana stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej w budyn... -- 94.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wymiana stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej w budynku Szkoły Podstawowej w Radoczy - ...PDF
Wymiana stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej w budyn... -- 73.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wymiana stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej w budynku Szkoły Podstawowej w Radoczy - ...PDF
Wymiana stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej w budyn... -- 78.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wymiana stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej w budynku Szkoły Podstawowej w Radoczy - ...PDF
Wymiana stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej w budyn... -- 70.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wymiana stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej w budynku Szkoły Podstawowej w Radoczy - ...PDF
Wymiana stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej w budyn... -- 79.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wymiana stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej w budynku Szkoły Podstawowej w Radoczy - ...PDF
Wymiana stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej w budyn... -- 76.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wymiana stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej w budynku Szkoły Podstawowej w Radoczy - ...PDF
Wymiana stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej w budyn... -- 67.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wymiana stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej w budynku Szkoły Podstawowej w Radoczy - ...PDF
Wymiana stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej w budyn... -- 69.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wymiana stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej w budynku Szkoły Podstawowej w Radoczy - ...PDF
Wymiana stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej w budyn... -- 66.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wymiana stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej w budynku Szkoły Podstawowej w Radoczy - ...PDF
Wymiana stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej w budyn... -- 70.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wymiana stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej w budynku Szkoły Podstawowej w Radoczy - ...PDF
Wymiana stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej w budyn... -- 81.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ_ośw. art. 125_Wykonawca.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ_ośw. art. 125_Wykonawca... -- 114.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ_ośw. art. 125_Podmiot trzeci.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ_ośw. art. 125_Podmiot t... -- 113.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ_ośw. art. 125_Podwykonawca.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ_ośw. art. 125_Podwykona... -- 112.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ_ośw. art. 117 ust. 4 Pzp.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ_ośw. art. 117 ust. 4 Pz... -- 106.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ_zobowiązanie podmiotu.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ_zobowiązanie podmiotu.d... -- 108.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ_ośw. o aktual. 125 Pzp.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ_ośw. o aktual. 125 Pzp.... -- 91.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ_wykaz osób.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ_wykaz osób.docx -- 110.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ_wykaz robót.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ_wykaz robót.docx -- 108.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

02 -1.Model Dostępnej Szkoly.pdfPDF
02 -1.Model Dostępnej Szkoly.pdf

No summary available for this document.

02 - Zał. nr 2 do OPZ_OPIS ROBÓT.pdfPDF
02 - Zał. nr 2 do OPZ_OPIS ROBÓT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

06 - Zał. nr 6 do OPZ_STWiOR.pdfPDF
06 - Zał. nr 6 do OPZ_STWiOR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ROZDZIAŁ III SWZ - PROJEKTOWANE POSTANOWIENIA UMOWY.pdfPDF
ROZDZIAŁ III SWZ - PROJEKTOWANE POSTANOWIENIA...

No summary available for this document.

ROZDZIAŁ IV do SWZ -OPIS PRZEDMIOTU ZAMÓWIENIA.pdfPDF
ROZDZIAŁ IV do SWZ -OPIS PRZEDMIOTU ZAMÓWIENI...

No summary available for this document.

SWZ - SPR.271.1.2026 - Wymiana stolarki SP RADOCZA.pdfPDF
SWZ - SPR.271.1.2026 - Wymiana stolarki SP RA...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline